Hampshire Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2019/2020
League Rules

 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Fixtures for All Divisions [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Monday 09-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Petersfield 3 Won
20
3
Monday 09-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Seacourt Won
20
1
Monday 09-Sep-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Trojans 3 Won
18
6
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 David Lloyd S'ton Won
15
6
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
19
1
H*
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Petersfield 2 Won
17
5
U
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 Romsey LC Lost
2
20
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 Alton Academy 2 Lost
11
17
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Winchester 4 Lost
11
15
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Wykeham Exiles 4 Lost
5
20
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Five Rivers 1 Won
16
8
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Abshot 1 Lost
7
17
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash IOW 3 Lost
6
17
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 West Hants Lost
8
17
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 Trojans 7 Lost
0
20
U
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Fair Oak 2 Won
17
4
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 13-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Chichester 1 Lost
7
20
Friday 13-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Avenue 3 Won
15
10
U
Sunday 15-Sep-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
20
1
Sunday 15-Sep-2019 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Winchester 4 Lost
11
15
Monday 16-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Five Rivers 1 Won
18
6
Monday 16-Sep-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Winchester 2 Lost
3
20
Monday 16-Sep-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
15
8
H*
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Nuffield Health 2 Won
18
7
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 IOW 2 Won
20
5
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 Lee-on-Solent 4 Lost
6
20
Wednesday 18-Sep-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Bournemouth Lost
8
15
Wednesday 18-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
18
9
Wednesday 18-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Alton Academy 1 Won
14
9
Wednesday 18-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Winchester 7 Lost
7
15
H*
Wednesday 18-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Trojans 5 Lost
7
20
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Trojans 3 Won
16
8
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Chichester 1 Won
18
4
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 Nuffield Health 4 Lost
7
15
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Winchester 3 Won
15
8
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Trojans 1 Lost
8
15
Friday 20-Sep-2019 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Alverstoke Won
15
7
U
Sunday 22-Sep-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Nuffield Health 1 Won
18
9
Sunday 22-Sep-2019 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
18
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Bournemouth Lost
8
17
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
15
10
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Trojans 2 Lost
8
20
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Totton 2 Won
16
7
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Abshot 1 Lost
3
18
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Winchester 2 Won
16
9
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 Winchester 7 Won
18
7
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 Trojans 7 Lost
1
20
U
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Won
20
2
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Petersfield 4 Won
19
5
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 IOW 3 Lost
9
16
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Alton Academy 1 Won
18
3
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Trojans 5 Lost
5
19
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
4
17
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Winchester 6 Lost
0
20
H*
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 Five Rivers 3 Won
17
5
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 IOW 1 Won
19
5
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Winchester 4 Won
17
9
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
6
20
Friday 27-Sep-2019 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Winchester 3 Lost
1
20
Sunday 29-Sep-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Five Rivers 2 Lost
5
18
Sunday 29-Sep-2019 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
7
19
Monday 30-Sep-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Fair Oak 2 Lost
7
16
Monday 30-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Chichester 1 Won
18
-2
M*
Monday 30-Sep-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Avenue 1 Lost
8
16
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Winchester 1 Lost
1
20
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Fair Oak 3 Lost
8
14
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Fair Oak 4 Lost
7
17
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Trojans 2 Won
15
8
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Chichester 3 Lost
10
14
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 Petersfield 4 Won
20
1
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Avenue 3 Lost
5
20
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Nuffield Health 4 Lost
5
17
U
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 S'ton University 4 Won
20
0
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Nuffield Health 2 Won
18
5
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Winchester 5 Lost
6
18
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Abshot 2 Won
15
10
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
4
20
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 S'ton University 1 Won
20
5
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Winchester 4 Lost
8
18
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Alverstoke Won
15
6
H*
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Seacourt Won
20
4
Friday 04-Oct-2019 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
9
15
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
17
7
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Trojans 4 Lost
9
15
Sunday 06-Oct-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
14
8
Sunday 06-Oct-2019 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 Totton 3 Won
20
2
Monday 07-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Romsey LC Won
19
7
U
Monday 07-Oct-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Avenue 1 Won
14
7
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Winchester 6 Won
17
8
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Trojans 1 Won
20
2
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 Alton Academy 2 Lost
5
12
M*
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Winchester 2 Lost
8
17
A
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Petersfield 1 Lost
9
14
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Winchester 1 Lost
7
17
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Nuffield Health 3 Won
18
5
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
17
9
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
7
14
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Trojans 7 Lost
0
20
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 S'ton University 2 Lost
4
20
U
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Trojans 5 Won
16
9
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Avenue 2 Won
15
7
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Chichester 2 Lost
10
16
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Winchester 5 Lost
9
14
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Abshot 1 Lost
5
17
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Petersfield 3 Won
18
1
H*
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Alton Academy 1 Lost
6
15
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 IOW 1 Won
20
4
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Lost
8
12
M*
Friday 11-Oct-2019 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 IOW 2 Lost
9
16
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Totton 3 Won
20
2
Sunday 13-Oct-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Trojans 4 Lost
3
20
Sunday 13-Oct-2019 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 Lee-on-Solent 4 Won
18
6
U
Monday 14-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Abshot 2 Lost
10
16
Monday 14-Oct-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Trojans 2 Lost
9
17
Monday 14-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
16
9
Monday 14-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 S'ton University 2 Won
16
10
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Chichester 1 Won
17
8
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Won
15
7
A*
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Petersfield 1 Won
20
1
A
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Nuffield Health 2 Won
16
6
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 Fair Oak 4 Lost
6
20
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton S'ton University 4 Won
20
1
U
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Alton Academy 2 Lost
4
19
U
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Trojans 6 Lost
6
19
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Seacourt Won
18
5
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Avenue 4 Won
18
8
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Fair Oak 2 Lost
9
16
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 Winchester 7 Lost
11
16
U
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Petersfield 2 Won
19
6
Friday 18-Oct-2019 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 S'ton University 2 Lost
9
14
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Nuffield Health 1 Won
19
4
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Chichester 3 Won
19
4
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Winchester 1 Lost
3
20
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 S'ton University 3 Lost
10
14
U
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Fair Oak 2 Won
15
8
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
8
17
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
8
17
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Alverstoke Lost
7
15
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Five Rivers 2 Won
19
6
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Totton 2 Won
17
8
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 David Lloyd S'ton Won
16
8
U
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Nuffield Health 3 Won
17
10
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Fair Oak 3 Won
20
5
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Trojans 3 Lost
4
19
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Petersfield 2 Won
16
2
M*
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 S'ton University 4 Won
17
6
U
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 West Hants Won
16
8
Friday 25-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 IOW 1 Won
18
3
M
Sunday 27-Oct-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
20
-10
T*
Sunday 27-Oct-2019 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Fair Oak 1 Lost
7
17
Monday 28-Oct-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Chichester 2 Won
15
7
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Fair Oak 1 Won
17
7
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Alton Academy 1 Won
17
9
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 David Lloyd S'ton Won
15
9
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Trojans 5 Lost
7
17
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Winchester 2 Lost
8
17
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 Petersfield 3 Lost
4
19
U
Wednesday 30-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 Fair Oak 4 Won
17
3
Wednesday 30-Oct-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 West Hants Won
20
0
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
17
7
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Romsey LC Won
17
8
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Fair Oak 3 Won
18
-1
M*
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Portsmouth Squash Lost
2
20
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Totton 1 Won
17
7
Friday 01-Nov-2019 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 Lee-on-Solent 4 Lost
0
19
B*
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke S'ton University 2 Won
20
1
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 IOW 2 Won
16
11
Monday 04-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Avenue 3 Lost
4
18
Tuesday 05-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Lost
4
17
U
Tuesday 05-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Trojans 7 Lost
2
20
Tuesday 05-Nov-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Petersfield 1 Won
20
2
Tuesday 05-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Winchester 4 Won
17
8
Tuesday 05-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 David Lloyd S'ton Won
16
8
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Trojans 6 Lost
0
20
H*
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Avenue 1 Won
14
10
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Five Rivers 1 Lost
10
14
M
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC S'ton University 3 Won
15
8
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Nuffield Health 1 Won
17
6
A*
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Bournemouth Lost
0
20
H*
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Trojans 1 Won
18
6
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Seacourt Won
20
1
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 Avenue 4 Lost
4
19
H*
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Lost
11
17
Friday 08-Nov-2019 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Lost
3
20
H*
Sunday 10-Nov-2019 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Chichester 3 Won
14
9
Monday 11-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 IOW 3 Won
19
5
Monday 11-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Nuffield Health 2 Lost
9
18
H*
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 Petersfield 4 Won
18
3
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Fair Oak 1 Won
17
8
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Trojans 6 Lost
6
18
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Nuffield Health 4 Won
20
3
U
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Bournemouth Won
16
7
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Chichester 2 Won
15
9
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Trojans 1 Won
17
8
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
14
6
A*
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Won
20
7
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Five Rivers 3 Lost
9
17
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Avenue 2 Won
15
9
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 IOW 1 Won
20
1
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Totton 1 Lost
5
17
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Winchester 3 Lost
9
19
Friday 15-Nov-2019 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Trojans 4 Lost
6
20
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Winchester 6 Won
19
3
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Won
15
8
Monday 18-Nov-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 S'ton University 1 Won
18
9
Monday 18-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Wykeham Exiles 4 Lost
10
13
A*
Monday 18-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 Nuffield Health 3 Lost
7
16
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Alton Academy 1 Lost
7
14
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Five Rivers 1 Lost
3
17
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Avenue 4 Lost
3
20
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Avenue 1 Won
15
11
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Fair Oak 2 Lost
11
14
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 S'ton University 4 Won
20
1
U
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Wykeham Exiles 2 Won
15
11
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Portsmouth Squash Won
14
8
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 S'ton University 2 Won
18
9
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Five Rivers 2 Won
20
1
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Winchester 5 Won
17
6
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 S'ton University 3 Lost
9
16
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Abshot 1 Lost
3
20
Monday 25-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Avenue 4 Won
17
9
Monday 25-Nov-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 S'ton University 1 Won
18
7
Monday 25-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Alverstoke Lost
10
16
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Wykeham Exiles 1 Lost
5
18
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 Winchester 7 Lost
3
20
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Fair Oak 2 Won
18
6
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Chichester 2 Won
18
6
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Winchester 3 Lost
9
16
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 Fair Oak 4 Won
19
7
Wednesday 27-Nov-2019 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Winchester 2 Lost
0
20
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Totton 1 Won
18
12
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Totton 3 Won
20
3
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Avenue 3 Lost
11
16
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Abshot 2 Lost
9
17
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
5
17
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
17
8
U
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
20
2
Friday 29-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Winchester 5 Won
16
8
Sunday 01-Dec-2019 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 S'ton University 3 Won
20
-3
M*
Monday 02-Dec-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Avenue 1 Won
18
5
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Nuffield Health 3 Won
18
5
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Trojans 2 Won
18
7
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Totton 2 Won
18
5
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Petersfield 1 Won
20
4
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 IOW 2 Won
15
8
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Won
20
0
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Alverstoke Lost
3
20
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Trojans 4 Lost
10
16
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Totton 2 Won
18
4
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Winchester 1 Lost
4
20
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 Romsey LC Lost
5
17
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 S'ton University 1 Won
20
1
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Abshot 2 Lost
7
15
Friday 06-Dec-2019 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Avenue 3 Lost
7
18
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 West Hants Lost
9
15
B*
Sunday 08-Dec-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Five Rivers 2 Won
20
6
Sunday 08-Dec-2019 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 Nuffield Health 3 Won
18
6
Monday 09-Dec-2019 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Chichester 3 Won
16
8
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Fair Oak 1 Won
19
4
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Chichester 2 Lost
4
20
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 Petersfield 3 Won
20
1
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 S'ton University 4 Won
20
1
U
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 West Hants Won
14
6
U*
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Winchester 6 Won
17
7
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Portsmouth Squash Won
18
7
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Trojans 3 Won
18
9
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Totton 3 Won
20
1
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Nuffield Health 1 Won
20
2
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Nuffield Health 4 Won
20
2
U
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 Alton Academy 2 Won
17
7
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Petersfield 2 Won
19
4
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
14
10
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Lee-on-Solent 4 Won
17
5
U
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Avenue 2 Won
19
8
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Chichester 3 Won
20
0
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Fair Oak 3 Won
16
9
Sunday 15-Dec-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Winchester 3 Lost
6
19
Sunday 15-Dec-2019 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Chichester 1 Lost
11
16
Tuesday 17-Dec-2019 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Winchester 6 Won
18
10
Tuesday 17-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
17
5
Wednesday 18-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Five Rivers 3 Lost
6
15
Wednesday 18-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Seacourt Lost
9
15
Wednesday 18-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Winchester 5 Won
16
7
Thursday 19-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Abshot 2 Won
19
8
U
Friday 03-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Winchester 1 Won
17
7
Monday 06-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Portsmouth Squash Won
16
7
Monday 06-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Alton Academy 1 Won
17
8
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 Alton Academy 2 Lost
9
16
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
6
19
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Alverstoke Lost
6
17
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Avenue 2 Lost
9
16
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Trojans 2 Lost
6
17
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Lost
10
16
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 David Lloyd S'ton Lost
9
15
A
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Abshot 1 Lost
6
17
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Winchester 3 Won
16
10
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Trojans 6 Won
15
9
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Avenue 3 Lost
6
20
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Seacourt Won
18
-2
M*
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
17
9
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Bournemouth Won
20
4
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Chichester 2 Lost
0
20
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Five Rivers 1 Won
20
3
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 IOW 2 Lost
7
18
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Totton 1 Lost
10
16
Friday 10-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Five Rivers 2 Won
18
1
M*
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Trojans 1 Won
15
9
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Romsey LC Lost
6
19
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Nuffield Health 2 Won
17
6
Sunday 12-Jan-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
8
16
Sunday 12-Jan-2020 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
16
9
Monday 13-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Won
17
9
Monday 13-Jan-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Petersfield 1 Won
17
9
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 S'ton University 2 Won
20
3
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 Nuffield Health 4 Lost
3
18
U
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Petersfield 4 Won
20
1
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Trojans 3 Won
14
8
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
19
4
A*
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Lost
10
16
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 Five Rivers 3 Lost
3
18
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Trojans 2 Lost
9
16
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 Fair Oak 4 Lost
3
20
U
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Nuffield Health 2 Won
15
8
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Alton Academy 2 Lost
7
17
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Trojans 7 Lost
3
19
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Totton 2 Won
16
10
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Chichester 1 Won
20
5
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Petersfield 1 Won
17
6
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Abshot 2 Lost
8
16
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 S'ton University 3 Won
20
2
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Totton 1 Won
17
6
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 Lee-on-Solent 4 Lost
0
20
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Winchester 5 Won
16
7
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Nuffield Health 1 Lost
4
20
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Bournemouth Won
19
4
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Five Rivers 2 Won
20
2
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 IOW 3 Won
19
7
Friday 17-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 Five Rivers 3 Lost
3
18
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Five Rivers 1 Won
18
8
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Trojans 6 Won
20
5
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 IOW 2 Won
14
7
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
18
5
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Petersfield 2 Won
15
9
H*
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 S'ton University 1 Won
17
3
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 IOW 1 Won
19
5
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Winchester 1 Lost
7
17
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Nuffield Health 2 Won
18
9
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Chichester 2 Won
20
7
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Fair Oak 2 Won
16
10
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Avenue 1 Lost
8
14
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 Avenue 4 Lost
5
18
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 S'ton University 4 Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Won
19
3
U
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Trojans 4 Lost
7
19
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Fair Oak 3 Won
16
9
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Fair Oak 4 Won
19
8
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Portsmouth Squash Won
14
7
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Lee-on-Solent 4 Lost
8
16
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Alverstoke Lost
3
18
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
9
16
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt IOW 3 Won
14
9
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Trojans 1 Lost
8
15
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Winchester 4 Lost
9
18
Friday 24-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Alton Academy 1 Lost
10
16
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Petersfield 3 Won
17
4
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Trojans 4 Lost
8
16
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 27-Jan-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Winchester 2 Won
16
12
Monday 27-Jan-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Fair Oak 2 Won
16
8
Monday 27-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Fair Oak 3 Won
15
8
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Avenue 3 Won
20
8
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Winchester 5 Won
20
4
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Lee-on-Solent 1 Won
16
7
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 Winchester 7 Lost
9
14
A*
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
17
5
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Chichester 3 Lost
9
15
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 S'ton University 4 Won
20
0
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Winchester 2 Won
20
-5
M*
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
17
6
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Trojans 2 Lost
3
20
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
18
6
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 S'ton University 2 Won
20
-3
M*
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Fair Oak 1 Won
15
7
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 Nuffield Health 3 Lost
4
17
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Nuffield Health 1 Won
19
8
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Portsmouth Squash Won
18
6
Friday 31-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
20
3
Sunday 02-Feb-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Winchester 3 Lost
4
17
Sunday 02-Feb-2020 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 Avenue 4 Won
20
0
Monday 03-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Totton 1 Lost
3
20
Monday 03-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 West Hants Won
17
-1
M*
Monday 03-Feb-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Bournemouth Lost
9
18
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 Winchester 7 Won
17
0
M*
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Chichester 1 Won
14
10
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 David Lloyd S'ton Lost
5
19
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 S'ton University 1 Won
20
4
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Five Rivers 2 Won
20
0
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Lost
1
20
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 Nuffield Health 4 Won
20
4
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Petersfield 3 Won
20
0
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Totton 2 Won
20
3
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Chichester 3 Won
17
6
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 S'ton University 2 Won
17
9
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Abshot 2 Lost
6
18
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Winchester 1 Lost
5
20
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Fair Oak 2 Won
20
3
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 West Hants Won
20
-2
M*
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
20
3
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Trojans 3 Won
15
10
Friday 07-Feb-2020 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
20
3
U
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 S'ton University 3 Lost
0
20
Sunday 09-Feb-2020 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Winchester 3 Lost
7
17
Monday 10-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Five Rivers 3 Lost
7
16
Monday 10-Feb-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Trojans 3 Lost
8
17
H*
Monday 10-Feb-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Petersfield 1 Won
20
1
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Trojans 6 Lost
8
17
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 IOW 1 Lost
7
17
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Totton 2 Won
20
2
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Seacourt Won
20
2
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Nuffield Health 1 Won
18
7
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 Trojans 7 Lost
7
14
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 Petersfield 4 Won
17
8
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 S'ton University 1 Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Fair Oak 4 Lost
0
20
H*
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Avenue 2 Lost
9
18
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Fair Oak 1 Won
17
5
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Winchester 6 Won
17
4
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Petersfield 2 Won
20
4
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 IOW 3 Won
20
3
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Five Rivers 1 Won
17
5
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
4
18
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Trojans 2 Lost
7
16
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Won
14
6
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Abshot 1 Lost
5
17
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Winchester 6 Won
19
6
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Alverstoke Lost
4
20
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Five Rivers 3 Lost
5
17
U
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth S'ton University 1 Won
19
4
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants IOW 1 Won
20
3
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Trojans 6 Lost
10
17
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Romsey LC Lost
6
16
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Winchester 2 Lost
7
16
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Trojans 4 Lost
7
17
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Winchester 7 Won
16
8
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Portsmouth Squash Lost
7
19
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Winchester 3 Lost
4
19
H*
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 Petersfield 4 Lost
0
20
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Nuffield Health 3 Won
20
2
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Petersfield 2 Lost
6
17
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Winchester 1 Lost
3
17
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
17
3
Sunday 23-Feb-2020 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Trojans 1 Won
15
6
Monday 24-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Totton 3 Won
17
4
Monday 24-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Trojans 5 Lost
9
16
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
18
3
A*
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
17
6
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
17
4
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Alton Academy 2 Lost
6
18
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 IOW 3 Won
20
4
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Winchester 2 Won
15
8
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Fair Oak 3 Won
15
7
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Trojans 3 Lost
12
14
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
19
-3
M*
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 Nuffield Health 4 Won
20
0
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Avenue 2 Lost
6
20
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Chichester 1 Won
16
9
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Nuffield Health 2 Lost
11
17
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Seacourt Won
20
1
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Five Rivers 3 Lost
9
14
U
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 Fair Oak 4 Lost
5
18
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Five Rivers 2 Won
19
5
Friday 28-Feb-2020 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 Romsey LC Lost
6
17
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Totton 2 Won
20
3
Sunday 01-Mar-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Winchester 4 Lost
10
16
Monday 02-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Winchester 1 Lost
3
17
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Avenue 3 Lost
7
17
H*
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Five Rivers 1 Lost
6
16
A*
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 S'ton University 4 Won
20
0
U
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Chichester 2 Won
19
5
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 IOW 2 Won
18
4
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton SportsDirect Fitness 2 Won
16
6
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 Petersfield 4 Won
20
0
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Alton Academy 1 Lost
3
19
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Petersfield 2 Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Totton 3 Won
20
4
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Avenue 1 Lost
6
20
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Nuffield Health 2 Won
19
2
M*
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Trojans 5 Lost
1
20
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
20
3
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Trojans 4 Lost
9
16
Friday 06-Mar-2020 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 Avenue 4 Lost
10
16
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Lee-on-Solent 4 Lost
6
17
A*
Sunday 08-Mar-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Nuffield Health 1 Won
18
5
Monday 09-Mar-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Trojans 3 Lost
6
18
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 West Hants Lost
3
20
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 Trojans 7 Lost
-10
20
D*
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Totton 1 Lost
7
15
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 S'ton University 2 Won
16
9
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Five Rivers 2 Lost
7
18
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Petersfield 4 Won
20
0
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Winchester 6 Lost
8
18
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Trojans 2 Lost
8
16
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Chichester 3 Lost
8
16
H*
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Portsmouth Squash Won
15
6
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Trojans 1 Won
19
5
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Lost
4
19
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Trojans 4 Lost
8
14
Friday 13-Mar-2020 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 Totton 3 Won
17
4
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Won
17
-5
M*
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 Romsey LC Won
20
5
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Alton Academy 1 Won
17
5
Sunday 15-Mar-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 IOW 2 Won
17
5
Sunday 15-Mar-2020 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 IOW 1 Won
20
0
Monday 16-Mar-2020 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 S'ton University 3
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 Nuffield Health 4
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Avenue 2
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Abshot 1 Won
17
6
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 S'ton University 1 Won
19
4
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Trojans 6
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Trojans 1
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Wykeham Exiles 3
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 S'ton University 3
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 Winchester 7
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Fair Oak 3
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Wykeham Exiles 1
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Petersfield 3
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Trojans 6
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Petersfield 1
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 Alton Academy 2
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Avenue 1
Friday 20-Mar-2020 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Winchester 4
Friday 20-Mar-2020 18:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Five Rivers 1
Sunday 22-Mar-2020 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Wykeham Exiles 2
Monday 23-Mar-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Chichester 2
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Totton 2
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 Trojans 7
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Bournemouth
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 SportsDirect Fitness 2
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Alverstoke
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Trojans 5
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 IOW 3
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Fair Oak 1
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC SportsDirect Fitness 1
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Abshot 1
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Chichester 1
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 David Lloyd S'ton
Friday 27-Mar-2020 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Fair Oak 3
Friday 27-Mar-2020 18:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Fair Oak 1
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Chichester 3
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 West Hants
Monday 30-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Nuffield Health 3
Monday 30-Mar-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Bournemouth
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 IOW 1
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 SportsDirect Fitness 2
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Avenue 1
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Avenue 3
Wednesday 01-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Nuffield Health 1
Wednesday 01-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 David Lloyd S'ton
Wednesday 01-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Winchester 5
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Petersfield 1
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Trojans 5
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Wykeham Exiles 4
Sunday 05-Apr-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Winchester 4
Sunday 05-Apr-2020 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 Petersfield 3
Monday 06-Apr-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Abshot 1
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Winchester 6
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Wykeham Exiles 3
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Totton 1
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 IOW 2
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Wykeham Exiles 1
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Avenue 4
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Abshot 2
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 Totton 3
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Avenue 2
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Fair Oak 1
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]