Hampshire Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2019/2020
League Rules

 

Teuton High Performance Indoor Shoes
 
Fixtures for All Sections [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Monday 09-Sep-2019 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 1 Nuffield Health Vets 2 Won
12
3
Monday 09-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Petersfield 3 Won
20
3
Monday 09-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Seacourt Won
20
1
Monday 09-Sep-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Trojans 3 Won
18
6
Monday 09-Sep-2019 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Chichester Vets 2 Fair Oak Vets 2 Won
10
6
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 David Lloyd S'ton Won
15
6
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
19
1
H*
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Winchester Vets 4 - withdrawn Trojans Vets 4 Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 3 Winchester Ladies 2 Lost
4
9
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Petersfield 2 Won
17
5
U
Tuesday 10-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 Romsey LC Lost
2
20
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Chichester Vets 1 Lost
3
9
U
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 Alton Academy 2 Lost
11
17
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Winchester 4 Lost
11
15
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Wykeham Exiles 4 Lost
5
20
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Five Rivers Vets 3 Lost
0
12
H*
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Trojans Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Lost
0
10
A*
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Petersfield Ladies Chichester Ladies Won
11
0
B*
Wednesday 11-Sep-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Five Rivers 1 Won
16
8
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Abshot 1 Lost
7
17
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak Vets 1 Alton Academy Vets Lost
3
12
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash IOW 3 Lost
6
17
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 1 Winchester Vets 2 Won
12
2
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 West Hants Lost
8
17
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 Trojans 7 Lost
0
20
U
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Fair Oak 2 Won
17
4
Thursday 12-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 13-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Chichester 1 Lost
7
20
Friday 13-Sep-2019 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Vets 2 Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Won
12
2
Friday 13-Sep-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Five Rivers Vets 2 Won
12
2
Friday 13-Sep-2019 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Five Rivers Vets 1 Nuffield Health Vets 2 Won
11
5
Friday 13-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Avenue 3 Won
15
10
U
Sunday 15-Sep-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
20
1
Sunday 15-Sep-2019 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Winchester 4 Lost
11
15
Monday 16-Sep-2019 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Abshot Vets Won
12
3
Monday 16-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Five Rivers 1 Won
18
6
Monday 16-Sep-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Winchester 2 Lost
3
20
Monday 16-Sep-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
15
8
H*
Monday 16-Sep-2019 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Chichester Vets 2 Alverstoke Vets Won
10
4
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Nuffield Health 2 Won
18
7
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 2 Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Lost
1
12
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:00 LADIES PREMIER SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Winchester Ladies 1 Won
12
0
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 IOW 2 Won
20
5
Tuesday 17-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 Lee-on-Solent 4 Lost
6
20
Wednesday 18-Sep-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Bournemouth Lost
8
15
Wednesday 18-Sep-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Portsmouth Squash Vets Lost
2
12
Wednesday 18-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
18
9
Wednesday 18-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Alton Academy 1 Won
14
9
Wednesday 18-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Winchester 7 Lost
7
15
H*
Wednesday 18-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Trojans 5 Lost
7
20
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Trojans 3 Won
16
8
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Fair Oak Vets 2 Alverstoke Vets Lost
3
10
H*
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Chichester 1 Won
18
4
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Trojans Vets 3 Won
9
6
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 Nuffield Health 4 Lost
7
15
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Winchester 3 Won
15
8
Thursday 19-Sep-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Trojans 1 Lost
8
15
Friday 20-Sep-2019 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Alverstoke Won
15
7
U
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Trojans Vets 1 Won
10
4
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Five Rivers Vets 1 Chichester Vets '1' - withdrawn Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 20-Sep-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Five Rivers Vets 3 Winchester Vets 4 - withdrawn Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 22-Sep-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Nuffield Health 1 Won
18
9
Sunday 22-Sep-2019 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
18
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Bournemouth Lost
8
17
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
15
10
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Trojans 2 Lost
8
20
Monday 23-Sep-2019 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Chichester Vets 1 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Won
12
0
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Totton 2 Won
16
7
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Winchester Vets 4 - withdrawn Chichester Vets 2 Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Bournemouth Ladies Petersfield Ladies Won
9
4
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:00 LADIES PREMIER SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Nuffield Health Ladies Won
9
4
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Abshot 1 Lost
3
18
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Winchester 2 Won
16
9
Tuesday 24-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 Winchester 7 Won
18
7
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 Trojans 7 Lost
1
20
U
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Won
20
2
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 2 Fleming Park Ladies Won
12
0
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Abshot Vets Avenue Vets 3 Won
11
4
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Petersfield 4 Won
19
5
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 IOW 3 Lost
9
16
Wednesday 25-Sep-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Alton Academy Vets Totton Vets 1 Lost
3
9
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Alton Academy 1 Won
18
3
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Lost
4
9
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Trojans 5 Lost
5
19
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
4
17
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 1 Nuffield Health Vets 1 Won
12
2
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Winchester 6 Lost
0
20
H*
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 Five Rivers 3 Won
17
5
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 IOW 1 Won
19
5
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Winchester 4 Won
17
9
Thursday 26-Sep-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
6
20
Friday 27-Sep-2019 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Winchester 3 Lost
1
20
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Five Rivers Vets 2 Lee-on-Solent Vets Won
12
0
Friday 27-Sep-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Five Rivers Vets 3 Alverstoke Vets Won
12
0
Sunday 29-Sep-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Five Rivers 2 Lost
5
18
Sunday 29-Sep-2019 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
7
19
Monday 30-Sep-2019 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 2 Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Lost
1
12
Monday 30-Sep-2019 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Lee-on-Solent Vets Won
9
6
Monday 30-Sep-2019 19:20 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent Ladies Winchester Ladies 2 Lost
2
12
Monday 30-Sep-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Fair Oak 2 Lost
7
16
Monday 30-Sep-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Chichester 1 Won
18
-2
M*
Monday 30-Sep-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Avenue 1 Lost
8
16
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks Nuffield Nutters Won
20
4
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Winchester 1 Lost
1
20
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits Fair Oak Racketeers Won
17
7
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Fair Oak 3 Lost
8
14
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Fair Oak 4 Lost
7
17
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Winchester Vets 4 - withdrawn Seacourt Vets Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 3 S'ton University Ladies 2 Won
10
3
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Trojans 2 Won
15
8
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:00 LADIES PREMIER SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Bournemouth Ladies Won
9
3
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Chichester 3 Lost
10
14
Tuesday 01-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 Petersfield 4 Won
20
1
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Portsmouth Squash Vets Chichester Vets 1 Won
10
4
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Avenue 3 Lost
5
20
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Nuffield Health 4 Lost
5
17
U
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 S'ton University 4 Won
20
0
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Nuffield Health 2 Won
18
5
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Winchester 5 Lost
6
18
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Abshot 2 Won
15
10
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Vets Seacourt Vets Won
10
5
U
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
4
20
Wednesday 02-Oct-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues DL Southampton Drifters Won
20
4
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 S'ton University 1 Won
20
5
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Fair Oak Vets 2 Trojans Vets 4 Lost
4
9
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Winchester 4 Lost
8
18
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:15 LADIES PREMIER S'ton University Ladies 1 Chichester Ladies Lost
3
11
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 1 Trojans Vets 1 Won
11
5
Thursday 03-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Alverstoke Won
15
6
H*
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Seacourt Won
20
4
Friday 04-Oct-2019 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
9
15
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
17
7
Friday 04-Oct-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP LoS Racketeers DL Ringwood Rebels Won
19
5
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Vets 2 Alton Academy Vets Lost
6
9
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Lee-on-Solent Vets Won
12
1
Friday 04-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Trojans 4 Lost
9
15
Sunday 06-Oct-2019 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Funsters Fair Oak Pharaohs Lost
4
20
U
Sunday 06-Oct-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
14
8
Sunday 06-Oct-2019 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 Totton 3 Won
20
2
Monday 07-Oct-2019 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 2 Chichester Vets '1' - withdrawn Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 07-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Romsey LC Won
19
7
U
Monday 07-Oct-2019 19:20 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent Ladies Avenue Ladies Lost
0
12
Monday 07-Oct-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Avenue 1 Won
14
7
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Knights Nuffield Nobles Lost
10
14
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Winchester 6 Won
17
8
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Trojans 1 Won
20
2
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 Alton Academy 2 Lost
5
12
M*
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Winchester 2 Lost
8
17
A
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Southampton Drifters Nuffield Nutters Lost
6
18
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Petersfield 1 Lost
9
14
Tuesday 08-Oct-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Winchester 1 Lost
7
17
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Nuffield Health 3 Won
18
5
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
17
9
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
7
14
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Trojans 7 Lost
0
20
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 S'ton University Ladies 2 Won
11
0
H*
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 S'ton University 2 Lost
4
20
U
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Trojans 5 Won
16
9
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Fleming Park Ladies Winchester Ladies 3 Lost
0
12
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Avenue 2 Won
15
7
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Alton Academy Vets Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Won
10
4
Wednesday 09-Oct-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues Fair Oak Racketeers Won
19
5
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Chichester 2 Lost
10
16
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 18:40 LADIES PREMIER Nuffield Health Ladies Petersfield Ladies Won
12
1
U
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Winchester 5 Lost
9
14
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Abshot 1 Lost
5
17
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 1 Bournemouth Ladies Won
11
4
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Amateurs DL Ringwood Rebels Lost
12
12
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Petersfield 3 Won
18
1
H*
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Alton Academy 1 Lost
6
15
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 IOW 1 Won
20
4
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Lost
8
12
M*
Thursday 10-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Seacourt Vets Chichester Vets 2 Lost
5
11
Friday 11-Oct-2019 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 IOW 2 Lost
9
16
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Totton 3 Won
20
2
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:20 VETERANS PREMIER Trojans Vets 1 Winchester Vets 2 Lost
7
9
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Vets 2 Petersfield Vets 2 Won
11
5
Friday 11-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Winchester Vets 1 Lost
7
10
Sunday 13-Oct-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Trojans 4 Lost
3
20
Sunday 13-Oct-2019 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 Lee-on-Solent 4 Won
18
6
U
Monday 14-Oct-2019 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 1 Five Rivers Vets 1 Won
9
4
Monday 14-Oct-2019 19:20 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Lost
4
10
Monday 14-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Abshot 2 Lost
10
16
Monday 14-Oct-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Trojans 2 Lost
9
17
Monday 14-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
16
9
Monday 14-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 S'ton University 2 Won
16
10
Monday 14-Oct-2019 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Chichester Vets 1 Trojans Vets 3 Won
12
5
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks LoS Bandits Won
19
5
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Chichester 1 Won
17
8
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Won
15
7
A*
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Petersfield 1 Won
20
1
A
Tuesday 15-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Nuffield Health 2 Won
16
6
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Five Rivers Vets 2 Lost
0
12
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 Fair Oak 4 Lost
6
20
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers DL Southampton Drifters Lost
7
17
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Abshot Vets Won
12
1
U
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 2 S'ton University Ladies 2 Won
12
0
U
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton S'ton University 4 Won
20
1
U
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Alton Academy 2 Lost
4
19
U
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Trojans Ladies Chichester Ladies Lost
4
9
H*
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Trojans 6 Lost
6
19
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Vets Totton Vets 2 Won
10
4
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Seacourt Won
18
5
Wednesday 16-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Avenue 4 Won
18
8
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Fair Oak Vets 2 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Won
9
3
U
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Fair Oak 2 Lost
9
16
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 1 Petersfield Ladies Won
12
0
U
Thursday 17-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 Winchester 7 Lost
11
16
U
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Petersfield 2 Won
19
6
Friday 18-Oct-2019 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 S'ton University 2 Lost
9
14
Friday 18-Oct-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP LoS Racketeers Abshot Amateurs Lost
3
21
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Trojans Vets 4 Five Rivers Vets 3 Won
12
3
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Petersfield Vets 1 Won
12
2
Friday 18-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Nuffield Health 1 Won
19
4
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 18:30 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue All Stars Totton Heat - withdrawn Won
18
6
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Funsters Nuffield Nutters Lost
7
17
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Chichester 3 Won
19
4
Sunday 20-Oct-2019 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Winchester 1 Lost
3
20
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 1 Avenue Vets 2 Won
12
3
Monday 21-Oct-2019 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 2 Winchester Vets 1 Lost
2
12
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 S'ton University 3 Lost
10
14
U
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Fair Oak 2 Won
15
8
Monday 21-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Petersfield Vets 1 Nuffield Health Vets 1 Won
12
2
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
8
17
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
8
17
Tuesday 22-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Alverstoke Lost
7
15
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Won
12
5
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers Fair Oak Pharaohs Won
15
9
U
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Five Rivers 2 Won
19
6
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Totton 2 Won
17
8
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Abshot Vets Chichester Vets 1 Lost
3
12
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 David Lloyd S'ton Won
16
8
U
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 18:50 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Vets 1 Trojans Vets 2 Lost
4
12
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Nuffield Health 3 Won
17
10
Wednesday 23-Oct-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP DL Ringwood Rebels Nuffield Nobles Won
13
11
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Fair Oak 3 Won
20
5
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Trojans 3 Lost
4
19
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Five Rivers Vets 2 Lost
5
9
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Petersfield 2 Won
16
2
M*
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 S'ton University 4 Won
17
6
U
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Seacourt Vets Trojans Vets 4 Lost
3
11
Thursday 24-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 West Hants Won
16
8
Friday 25-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 IOW 1 Won
18
3
M
Friday 25-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Avenue Vets 2 Won
8
7
H*
Friday 25-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield Vets 2 Fair Oak Vets 1 Won
9
4
Sunday 27-Oct-2019 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Funsters Nuffield Knicks Lost
3
21
Sunday 27-Oct-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
20
-10
T*
Sunday 27-Oct-2019 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Fair Oak 1 Lost
7
17
Monday 28-Oct-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits DL Ringwood Rogues Lost
5
19
Monday 28-Oct-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Chichester 2 Won
15
7
Monday 28-Oct-2019 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Chichester Ladies Nuffield Health Ladies Lost
4
11
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks DL Southampton Drifters Won
21
2
A*
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Fair Oak 1 Won
17
7
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Alton Academy 1 Won
17
9
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 David Lloyd S'ton Won
15
9
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 2 Nuffield Health Vets 1 Won
11
6
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Trojans 5 Lost
7
17
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Bournemouth Ladies S'ton University Ladies 1 Won
9
3
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Winchester 2 Lost
8
17
Tuesday 29-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 Petersfield 3 Lost
4
19
U
Wednesday 30-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Winchester Vets 4 - withdrawn Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 30-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 Fair Oak 4 Won
17
3
Wednesday 30-Oct-2019 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Vets Trojans Vets 4 Lost
2
12
Wednesday 30-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Seacourt Vets Totton Vets 2 Won
12
0
Wednesday 30-Oct-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 West Hants Won
20
0
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
17
7
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters DL Ringwood Rogues Lost
3
17
H*
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University Ladies 2 Fleming Park Ladies Lost
0
12
U
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Avenue Vets 3 Won
11
5
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Amateurs Nuffield Knights Won
20
4
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Romsey LC Won
17
8
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Fair Oak 3 Won
18
-1
M*
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield Vets 2 Totton Vets 1 Lost
6
10
Thursday 31-Oct-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Portsmouth Squash Lost
2
20
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Totton 1 Won
17
7
Friday 01-Nov-2019 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 Lee-on-Solent 4 Lost
0
19
B*
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Vets 2 Avenue Vets 2 Won
12
3
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Portsmouth Squash Vets Won
12
2
A*
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Five Rivers Vets 1 Trojans Vets 1 Lost
5
11
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Five Rivers Vets 3 Fair Oak Vets 2 Won
11
5
A*
Friday 01-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke S'ton University 2 Won
20
1
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 18:30 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue All Stars DL Ringwood Rebels Lost
4
20
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Pharaohs LoS Bandits Lost
5
19
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 IOW 2 Won
16
11
Sunday 03-Nov-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Heat - withdrawn LoS Racketeers Lost
2
22
Monday 04-Nov-2019 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 2 Petersfield Vets 1 Lost
3
11
H*
Monday 04-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Avenue 3 Lost
4
18
Monday 04-Nov-2019 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Chichester Vets 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Won
11
4
Tuesday 05-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Lost
4
17
U
Tuesday 05-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Trojans 7 Lost
2
20
Tuesday 05-Nov-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Petersfield 1 Won
20
2
Tuesday 05-Nov-2019 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Bournemouth Ladies Trojans Ladies Won
12
0
Tuesday 05-Nov-2019 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Southampton Drifters Fair Oak Funsters Won
18
6
Tuesday 05-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Winchester 4 Won
17
8
Tuesday 05-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 David Lloyd S'ton Won
16
8
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Won
12
0
A
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Trojans 6 Lost
0
20
H*
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Avenue 1 Won
14
10
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 2 Avenue Ladies Won
12
0
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Totton Vets 2 Lost
5
10
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Winchester Ladies 3 Won
9
3
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Five Rivers 1 Lost
10
14
M
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC S'ton University 3 Won
15
8
Wednesday 06-Nov-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues Fair Oak Pharaohs Won
18
6
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Ladies Fleming Park Ladies Won
9
3
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak Vets 1 Totton Vets 1 Won
12
3
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Nuffield Health 1 Won
17
6
A*
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Bournemouth Lost
0
20
H*
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Trojans 1 Won
18
6
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 1 Five Rivers Vets 1 Won
11
7
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Abshot Vets Lost
4
12
U
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Seacourt Won
20
1
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 Avenue 4 Lost
4
19
H*
Thursday 07-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Lost
11
17
Friday 08-Nov-2019 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Lost
3
20
H*
Friday 08-Nov-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Won
12
0
A
Friday 08-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Five Rivers Vets 2 Portsmouth Squash Vets Won
12
3
Friday 08-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Five Rivers Vets 3 Chichester Vets 2 Lost
5
11
Sunday 10-Nov-2019 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Chichester 3 Won
14
9
Monday 11-Nov-2019 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 1 Trojans Vets 1 Lost
1
12
Monday 11-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 IOW 3 Won
19
5
Monday 11-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Nuffield Health 2 Lost
9
18
H*
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 Petersfield 4 Won
18
3
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Fair Oak 1 Won
17
8
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Trojans 6 Lost
6
18
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Nuffield Health 4 Won
20
3
U
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Bournemouth Won
16
7
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Chichester 2 Won
15
9
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 18:50 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Totton Vets 2 Trojans Vets 4 Lost
4
11
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Trojans 1 Won
17
8
Tuesday 12-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
14
6
A*
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Won
20
7
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Nobles Abshot Amateurs Won
20
4
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers Nuffield Nutters Won
21
3
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Portsmouth Squash Vets Winchester Vets 3 Won
11
3
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University Ladies 2 Lee-on-Solent Ladies Lost
3
9
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Alverstoke Vets Won
9
3
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Five Rivers 3 Lost
9
17
Wednesday 13-Nov-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues Nuffield Knicks Won
15
9
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 1 Alton Academy Vets Lost
3
9
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Avenue 2 Won
15
9
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:15 LADIES PREMIER S'ton University Ladies 1 Nuffield Health Ladies Lost
0
12
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 IOW 1 Won
20
1
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Totton 1 Lost
5
17
Thursday 14-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Winchester 3 Lost
9
19
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 2 Petersfield Vets 2 Won
12
2
U
Friday 15-Nov-2019 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Trojans 4 Lost
6
20
Friday 15-Nov-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP LoS Racketeers Avenue All Stars Won
22
2
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:20 VETERANS PREMIER Trojans Vets 1 Petersfield Vets 1 Won
11
5
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Vets 2 Fair Oak Vets 1 Lost
4
9
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Five Rivers Vets 2 Abshot Vets Won
12
-6
T*
Friday 15-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Winchester 6 Won
19
3
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Won
15
8
Sunday 17-Nov-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Heat - withdrawn Nuffield Nobles Lost
3
21
Monday 18-Nov-2019 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 2 Winchester Vets 2 Lost
1
12
Monday 18-Nov-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits Fair Oak Funsters Won
21
3
Monday 18-Nov-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 S'ton University 1 Won
18
9
Monday 18-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Petersfield Vets 1 Five Rivers Vets 1 Won
12
0
Monday 18-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Wykeham Exiles 4 Lost
10
13
A*
Monday 18-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 Nuffield Health 3 Lost
7
16
Monday 18-Nov-2019 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Chichester Vets 2 Totton Vets 2 Won
10
5
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 18:40 LADIES PREMIER Nuffield Health Ladies Bournemouth Ladies Lost
1
12
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Alton Academy 1 Lost
7
14
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Five Rivers 1 Lost
3
17
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Avenue 4 Lost
3
20
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Winchester Vets 4 - withdrawn Fair Oak Vets 2 Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Avenue 1 Won
15
11
Tuesday 19-Nov-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Fair Oak 2 Lost
11
14
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 1 Fair Oak Vets 1 Won
12
2
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 S'ton University 4 Won
20
1
U
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Avenue Vets 3 Lost
5
11
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Wykeham Exiles 2 Won
15
11
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 2 SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Won
12
0
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Portsmouth Squash Won
14
8
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 18:50 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Won
10
5
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Fleming Park Ladies Lee-on-Solent Ladies Lost
3
9
U
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Alton Academy Vets Avenue Vets 2 Won
9
3
Wednesday 20-Nov-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP DL Ringwood Rebels Nuffield Knights Won
13
11
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 S'ton University 2 Won
18
9
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Five Rivers 2 Won
20
1
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Winchester 5 Won
17
6
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 S'ton University 3 Lost
9
16
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Chichester Ladies Winchester Ladies 1 Lost
1
12
Thursday 21-Nov-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Abshot 1 Lost
3
20
Friday 22-Nov-2019 19:15 LADIES PREMIER S'ton University Ladies 1 Trojans Ladies Lost
4
8
A*
Friday 22-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Five Rivers Vets 1 Won
9
3
Monday 25-Nov-2019 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Winchester Vets 3 Lost
5
10
Monday 25-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Avenue 4 Won
17
9
Monday 25-Nov-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 S'ton University 1 Won
18
7
Monday 25-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Alverstoke Lost
10
16
Monday 25-Nov-2019 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Chichester Vets 2 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Won
12
2
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Knights Totton Heat - withdrawn Won
24
0
T
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks Fair Oak Racketeers Lost
12
12
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Wykeham Exiles 1 Lost
5
18
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 Winchester 7 Lost
3
20
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Fair Oak 2 Won
18
6
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Chichester 2 Won
18
6
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:00 LADIES PREMIER SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Chichester Ladies Won
11
4
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Winchester 3 Lost
9
16
Tuesday 26-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 Fair Oak 4 Won
19
7
Wednesday 27-Nov-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Nobles LoS Racketeers Won
16
8
Wednesday 27-Nov-2019 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Winchester 2 Lost
0
20
Wednesday 27-Nov-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Abshot Vets Trojans Vets 3 Lost
4
10
Wednesday 27-Nov-2019 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Avenue Ladies Won
12
2
Wednesday 27-Nov-2019 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Trojans Ladies Nuffield Health Ladies Lost
2
12
Wednesday 27-Nov-2019 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Petersfield Ladies S'ton University Ladies 1 Lost
4
9
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Ladies Winchester Ladies 3 Lost
1
12
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters Fair Oak Pharaohs Won
18
6
U
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Totton 1 Won
18
12
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Lee-on-Solent Vets Won
12
1
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 1 S'ton University Ladies 1 Won
12
1
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Amateurs Avenue All Stars Won
23
1
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Totton 3 Won
20
3
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Avenue 3 Lost
11
16
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Abshot 2 Lost
9
17
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
5
17
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
17
8
U
Thursday 28-Nov-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
20
2
Friday 29-Nov-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Winchester 5 Won
16
8
Sunday 01-Dec-2019 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 S'ton University 3 Won
20
-3
M*
Monday 02-Dec-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Avenue 1 Won
18
5
Monday 02-Dec-2019 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Petersfield Vets 1 Winchester Vets 1 Lost
5
10
Monday 02-Dec-2019 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Chichester Vets 1 Five Rivers Vets 2 Won
10
4
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Knights LoS Racketeers Lost
7
17
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Nuffield Health 3 Won
18
5
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 3 Lee-on-Solent Ladies Won
12
0
A
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Trojans 2 Won
18
7
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Southampton Drifters LoS Bandits Lost
12
12
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 18:50 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Totton Vets 2 Fair Oak Vets 2 Lost
2
12
Tuesday 03-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Totton 2 Won
18
5
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Portsmouth Squash Vets Lost
4
10
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Petersfield 1 Won
20
4
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 IOW 2 Won
15
8
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Fleming Park Ladies Won
12
0
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Won
20
0
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Alverstoke Lost
3
20
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 18:50 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Vets 1 Avenue Vets 1 Won
10
5
Wednesday 04-Dec-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP DL Ringwood Rebels Totton Heat - withdrawn Won
23
1
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Ladies S'ton University Ladies 2 Won
11
3
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Trojans 4 Lost
10
16
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 1 Trojans Ladies Won
12
0
A*
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Totton 2 Won
18
4
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Winchester 1 Lost
4
20
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 Romsey LC Lost
5
17
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Chichester Ladies Bournemouth Ladies Won
9
3
M
Thursday 05-Dec-2019 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 S'ton University 1 Won
20
1
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Abshot 2 Lost
7
15
Friday 06-Dec-2019 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Avenue 3 Lost
7
18
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 West Hants Lost
9
15
B*
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 VETERANS PREMIER Trojans Vets 1 Nuffield Health Vets 2 Won
12
0
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Trojans Vets 4 Chichester Vets 2 Lost
7
9
U
Friday 06-Dec-2019 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Five Rivers Vets 1 Winchester Vets 2 Won
12
2
Sunday 08-Dec-2019 18:30 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue All Stars Nuffield Nobles Lost
2
22
Sunday 08-Dec-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Five Rivers 2 Won
20
6
Sunday 08-Dec-2019 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 Nuffield Health 3 Won
18
6
Monday 09-Dec-2019 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Chichester 3 Won
16
8
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Fair Oak 1 Won
19
4
Monday 09-Dec-2019 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Chichester 2 Lost
4
20
Monday 09-Dec-2019 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Chichester Vets 1 Winchester Vets 3 Won
12
4
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 Petersfield 3 Won
20
1
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 S'ton University 4 Won
20
1
U
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 West Hants Won
14
6
U*
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Winchester 6 Won
17
7
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Portsmouth Squash Won
18
7
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Trojans 3 Won
18
9
Tuesday 10-Dec-2019 18:50 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Totton Vets 2 Five Rivers Vets 3 Won
9
3
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Totton 3 Won
20
1
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers Fair Oak Funsters Won
18
6
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Nuffield Health 1 Won
20
2
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Abshot Vets Portsmouth Squash Vets Won
12
3
U
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Nuffield Health 4 Won
20
2
U
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 Alton Academy 2 Won
17
7
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Petersfield Ladies Trojans Ladies Won
12
1
M
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Petersfield 2 Won
19
4
Wednesday 11-Dec-2019 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
14
10
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 1 Trojans Vets 2 Won
9
6
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 18:40 LADIES PREMIER Nuffield Health Ladies Winchester Ladies 1 Lost
0
12
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters LoS Bandits Lost
12
12
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:15 LADIES PREMIER S'ton University Ladies 1 SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Lost
0
12
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Amateurs Totton Heat - withdrawn Won
20
4
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Lee-on-Solent 4 Won
17
5
U
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Avenue 2 Won
19
8
Thursday 12-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Chichester 3 Won
20
0
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Avenue Vets 3 Lost
4
9
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield Vets 2 Alton Academy Vets Lost
0
12
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Five Rivers Vets 2 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Won
11
2
H*
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Five Rivers Vets 3 Seacourt Vets Won
9
3
Friday 13-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Fair Oak 3 Won
16
9
Sunday 15-Dec-2019 18:30 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue All Stars Nuffield Knights Won
17
7
Sunday 15-Dec-2019 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Winchester 3 Lost
6
19
Sunday 15-Dec-2019 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Chichester 1 Lost
11
16
Monday 16-Dec-2019 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Lost
5
10
Monday 16-Dec-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield Vets 2 Avenue Vets 1 Won
9
5
Tuesday 17-Dec-2019 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Winchester 6 Won
18
10
Tuesday 17-Dec-2019 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 2 Petersfield Vets 1 Lost
2
12
Tuesday 17-Dec-2019 19:00 LADIES PREMIER SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Petersfield Ladies Won
12
0
T
Tuesday 17-Dec-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Trojans Vets 4 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Won
12
1
Tuesday 17-Dec-2019 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
17
5
Wednesday 18-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Five Rivers 3 Lost
6
15
Wednesday 18-Dec-2019 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Portsmouth Squash Vets Nuffield Health Vets 3 Won
12
2
Wednesday 18-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Seacourt Lost
9
15
Wednesday 18-Dec-2019 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Winchester 5 Won
16
7
Thursday 19-Dec-2019 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Fair Oak Vets 2 Seacourt Vets Won
10
3
U
Thursday 19-Dec-2019 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Abshot 2 Won
19
8
U
Friday 20-Dec-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 2 Fair Oak Vets 1 Lost
3
11
Friday 20-Dec-2019 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Petersfield Vets 2 Won
12
1
Friday 03-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 2 Avenue Vets 1 Lost
4
12
Friday 03-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Winchester 1 Won
17
7
Sunday 05-Jan-2020 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Funsters DL Ringwood Rogues Lost
11
13
Monday 06-Jan-2020 19:20 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent Ladies Fleming Park Ladies Won
9
3
U
Monday 06-Jan-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits Fair Oak Pharaohs Won
22
2
Monday 06-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Portsmouth Squash Won
16
7
Monday 06-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Alton Academy 1 Won
17
8
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 Alton Academy 2 Lost
9
16
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Lee-on-Solent 1 Lost
6
19
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Alverstoke Lost
6
17
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 2 Winchester Vets 1 Lost
1
12
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Avenue 2 Lost
9
16
Tuesday 07-Jan-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Trojans 2 Lost
6
17
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Lost
10
16
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 David Lloyd S'ton Lost
9
15
A
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Abshot 1 Lost
6
17
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Portsmouth Squash Vets Trojans Vets 3 Lost
6
9
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Winchester 3 Won
16
10
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Trojans 6 Won
15
9
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Avenue 3 Lost
6
20
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Petersfield Ladies Winchester Ladies 1 Lost
0
12
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Seacourt Won
18
-2
M*
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Seacourt Vets David Lloyd S'ton Vets Won
12
1
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
17
9
Wednesday 08-Jan-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP DL Ringwood Rebels Abshot Amateurs Lost
3
21
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Bournemouth Won
20
4
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 18:40 LADIES PREMIER Nuffield Health Ladies Chichester Ladies Won
12
0
T
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters Nuffield Knicks Lost
3
21
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak Vets 1 Petersfield Vets 2 Won
11
3
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Chichester 2 Lost
0
20
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Five Rivers 1 Won
20
3
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 IOW 2 Lost
7
18
Thursday 09-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Totton 1 Lost
10
16
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 2 Totton Vets 1 Lost
4
9
Friday 10-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Five Rivers 2 Won
18
1
M*
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Trojans 1 Won
15
9
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Romsey LC Lost
6
19
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:20 VETERANS PREMIER Trojans Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Lost
1
12
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Trojans Vets 4 Alverstoke Vets Won
12
1
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Trojans Vets 2 Lost
6
10
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Five Rivers Vets 2 Avenue Vets 3 Won
12
0
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Five Rivers Vets 3 Totton Vets 2 Won
11
6
Friday 10-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Nuffield Health 2 Won
17
6
Sunday 12-Jan-2020 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Funsters Fair Oak Racketeers Lost
3
21
U
Sunday 12-Jan-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
8
16
Sunday 12-Jan-2020 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
16
9
Monday 13-Jan-2020 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 2 Nuffield Health Vets 1 Lost
2
12
Monday 13-Jan-2020 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Chichester Vets 1 Lost
3
10
Monday 13-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Won
17
9
Monday 13-Jan-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Petersfield 1 Won
17
9
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 S'ton University 2 Won
20
3
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 Nuffield Health 4 Lost
3
18
U
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Petersfield 4 Won
20
1
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Trojans 3 Won
14
8
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
19
4
A*
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Lost
10
16
Tuesday 14-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 Five Rivers 3 Lost
3
18
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Abshot Vets Lost
6
9
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Nobles Nuffield Knights Won
13
11
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Trojans 2 Lost
9
16
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 Fair Oak 4 Lost
3
20
U
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Nuffield Health 2 Won
15
8
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 2 Winchester Ladies 3 Won
12
0
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Alton Academy 2 Lost
7
17
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Trojans 7 Lost
3
19
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Totton 2 Won
16
10
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 18:50 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Vets 1 Alton Academy Vets Lost
3
9
Wednesday 15-Jan-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Chichester 1 Won
20
5
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Petersfield 1 Won
17
6
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Fair Oak Vets 2 Chichester Vets 2 Won
11
3
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Abshot 2 Lost
8
16
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 S'ton University 3 Won
20
2
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Totton 1 Won
17
6
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 Lee-on-Solent 4 Lost
0
20
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Winchester 5 Won
16
7
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Nuffield Health 1 Lost
4
20
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Bournemouth Won
19
4
Thursday 16-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Five Rivers 2 Won
20
2
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 IOW 3 Won
19
7
Friday 17-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 Five Rivers 3 Lost
3
18
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Five Rivers 1 Won
18
8
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Trojans Vets 4 Totton Vets 2 Won
10
4
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Nuffield Health Vets 2 Won
12
0
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield Vets 2 Trojans Vets 2 Lost
5
10
U
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Five Rivers Vets 3 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Won
10
3
Friday 17-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Trojans 6 Won
20
5
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 IOW 2 Won
14
7
Sunday 19-Jan-2020 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
18
5
Monday 20-Jan-2020 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 1 Winchester Vets 2 Lost
0
9
M*
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits Nuffield Nutters Won
19
5
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Petersfield 2 Won
15
9
H*
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 S'ton University 1 Won
17
3
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 IOW 1 Won
19
5
Monday 20-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Petersfield Vets 1 Nuffield Health Vets 2 Won
12
0
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Winchester 1 Lost
7
17
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Nuffield Health 2 Won
18
9
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Chichester 2 Won
20
7
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Fair Oak 2 Won
16
10
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Southampton Drifters Fair Oak Pharaohs Won
17
5
H*
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Avenue 1 Lost
8
14
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 Avenue 4 Lost
5
18
Tuesday 21-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 S'ton University 4 Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Won
19
3
U
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers Nuffield Knicks Won
18
6
U
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Portsmouth Squash Vets Lee-on-Solent Vets Won
12
1
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Trojans 4 Lost
7
19
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Fair Oak 3 Won
16
9
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Fair Oak 4 Won
19
8
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Winchester Ladies 2 Lost
1
12
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Trojans Ladies Bournemouth Ladies Lost
1
12
H*
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Portsmouth Squash Won
14
7
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Seacourt Vets Fair Oak Vets 2 Won
12
3
U
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Lee-on-Solent 4 Lost
8
16
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Alton Academy Vets Fair Oak Vets 1 Lost
7
9
Wednesday 22-Jan-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues Fair Oak Funsters Won
21
3
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Alverstoke Lost
3
18
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
9
16
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:15 LADIES PREMIER S'ton University Ladies 1 Winchester Ladies 1 Lost
6
10
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 1 Nuffield Health Vets 2 Won
12
0
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Chichester Vets 1 Lost
4
11
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Amateurs LoS Racketeers Won
19
5
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt IOW 3 Won
14
9
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Trojans 1 Lost
8
15
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Chichester Ladies Petersfield Ladies Won
10
3
Thursday 23-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Winchester 4 Lost
9
18
Friday 24-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Alton Academy 1 Lost
10
16
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Petersfield 3 Won
17
4
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Vets 2 Avenue Vets 1 Lost
2
12
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Totton Vets 1 Won
9
5
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Five Rivers Vets 1 Petersfield Vets 1 Won
9
1
M*
Friday 24-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Five Rivers Vets 3 Trojans Vets 4 Won
9
3
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Pharaohs DL Southampton Drifters Lost
5
18
A*
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Trojans 4 Lost
8
16
Sunday 26-Jan-2020 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 27-Jan-2020 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Portsmouth Squash Vets Lost
4
11
Monday 27-Jan-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits DL Southampton Drifters Won
18
5
A*
Monday 27-Jan-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Winchester 2 Won
16
12
Monday 27-Jan-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Fair Oak 2 Won
16
8
Monday 27-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Fair Oak 3 Won
15
8
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Avenue 3 Won
20
8
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 2 Five Rivers Vets 1 Won
9
4
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 3 Avenue Ladies Lost
4
11
U
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Winchester 5 Won
20
4
Tuesday 28-Jan-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Lee-on-Solent 1 Won
16
7
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Trojans Vets 3 Lost
1
12
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 Winchester 7 Lost
9
14
A*
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
17
5
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Chichester 3 Lost
9
15
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Abshot Vets Lee-on-Solent Vets Lost
4
9
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 S'ton University 4 Won
20
0
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 18:50 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Vets 1 Avenue Vets 2 Won
12
0
Wednesday 29-Jan-2020 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Fleming Park Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Lost
0
12
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Winchester 2 Won
20
-5
M*
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Fair Oak Vets 2 Totton Vets 2 Lost
1
12
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
17
6
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Trojans 2 Lost
3
20
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
18
6
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:00 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot Amateurs Nuffield Nobles Lost
6
18
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 S'ton University 2 Won
20
-3
M*
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Fair Oak 1 Won
15
7
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 Nuffield Health 3 Lost
4
17
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Chichester Ladies S'ton University Ladies 1 Won
12
0
Thursday 30-Jan-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Nuffield Health 1 Won
19
8
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Portsmouth Squash Won
18
6
Friday 31-Jan-2020 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
20
3
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Alton Academy Vets Lost
3
9
Friday 31-Jan-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Five Rivers Vets 2 Chichester Vets 1 Lost
5
9
Sunday 02-Feb-2020 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Pharaohs Fair Oak Racketeers Won
20
4
U
Sunday 02-Feb-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Winchester 3 Lost
4
17
Sunday 02-Feb-2020 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 Avenue 4 Won
20
0
Monday 03-Feb-2020 19:20 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent Ladies S'ton University Ladies 2 Won
12
2
U
Monday 03-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Totton 1 Lost
3
20
Monday 03-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 West Hants Won
17
-1
M*
Monday 03-Feb-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Bournemouth Lost
9
18
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks DL Ringwood Rogues Won
18
6
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 Winchester 7 Won
17
0
M*
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Chichester 1 Won
14
10
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 David Lloyd S'ton Lost
5
19
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 2 Trojans Vets 1 Lost
5
12
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 S'ton University 1 Won
20
4
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:00 LADIES PREMIER SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Trojans Ladies Won
12
0
T
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Five Rivers 2 Won
20
0
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Lost
1
20
Tuesday 04-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 Nuffield Health 4 Won
20
4
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Petersfield 3 Won
20
0
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Totton 2 Won
20
3
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers LoS Bandits Lost
6
18
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Chichester 3 Won
17
6
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 S'ton University 2 Won
17
9
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:00 LADIES PREMIER SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 S'ton University Ladies 1 Won
12
1
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Abshot 2 Lost
6
18
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Vets Chichester Vets 2 Lost
6
9
A*
Wednesday 05-Feb-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Winchester 1 Lost
5
20
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Fair Oak 2 Won
20
3
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 18:40 LADIES PREMIER Nuffield Health Ladies S'ton University Ladies 1 Won
12
1
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters DL Southampton Drifters Won
19
4
A*
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 West Hants Won
20
-2
M*
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
20
3
Thursday 06-Feb-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Trojans 3 Won
15
10
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 2 Trojans Vets 2 Lost
4
11
Friday 07-Feb-2020 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
20
3
U
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:20 VETERANS PREMIER Trojans Vets 1 Five Rivers Vets 1 Won
12
2
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Trojans Vets 4 Seacourt Vets Won
10
4
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield Vets 2 Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Won
10
3
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Five Rivers Vets 2 Winchester Vets 3 Lost
6
11
Friday 07-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Totton 3 S'ton University 3 Lost
0
20
Sunday 09-Feb-2020 18:30 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue All Stars Abshot Amateurs Lost
5
19
Sunday 09-Feb-2020 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Pharaohs Fair Oak Funsters Lost
12
12
U
Sunday 09-Feb-2020 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Winchester 3 Lost
7
17
Monday 10-Feb-2020 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 2 Five Rivers Vets 1 Lost
3
12
Monday 10-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Five Rivers 3 Lost
7
16
Monday 10-Feb-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Trojans 3 Lost
8
17
H*
Monday 10-Feb-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Petersfield 1 Won
20
1
Monday 10-Feb-2020 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Chichester Vets 1 Portsmouth Squash Vets Lost
4
9
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Knights DL Ringwood Rebels Won
14
10
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Trojans 6 Lost
8
17
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 IOW 1 Lost
7
17
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Totton 2 Won
20
2
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 3 Fleming Park Ladies Won
12
0
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Seacourt Won
20
2
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Nuffield Health 1 Won
18
7
Tuesday 11-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 Trojans 7 Lost
7
14
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Lee-on-Solent Vets Won
12
1
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 18:40 DIVISION 5 Nuffield Health 4 Petersfield 4 Won
17
8
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 S'ton University 1 Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Fair Oak 4 Lost
0
20
H*
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Petersfield Ladies Bournemouth Ladies Lost
0
12
D
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 Avenue 2 Lost
9
18
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Fair Oak 1 Won
17
5
Wednesday 12-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Alton Academy Vets Avenue Vets 1 Won
9
4
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Winchester 6 Won
17
4
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Fair Oak Vets 2 Five Rivers Vets 3 Won
9
4
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Petersfield 2 Won
20
4
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University Ladies 2 Winchester Ladies 3 Lost
1
12
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Won
9
5
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 1 Chichester Ladies Won
12
0
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Seacourt Vets Lost
-2
12
M*
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 IOW 3 Won
20
3
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Five Rivers 1 Won
17
5
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Wykeham Exiles 2 Lost
4
18
Thursday 13-Feb-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Trojans 2 Lost
7
16
Sunday 16-Feb-2020 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Pharaohs DL Ringwood Rogues Won
17
7
U
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER LoS Bandits Nuffield Knicks Lost
4
20
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Won
14
6
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Abshot 1 Lost
5
17
Monday 17-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Winchester 6 Won
19
6
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Alverstoke Lost
4
20
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Five Rivers 3 Lost
5
17
U
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth S'ton University 1 Won
19
4
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants IOW 1 Won
20
3
Tuesday 18-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Trojans 6 Lost
10
17
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 Romsey LC Lost
6
16
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Winchester 2 Lost
7
16
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Trojans 4 Lost
7
17
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton Winchester 7 Won
16
8
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Trojans Ladies S'ton University Ladies 1 Lost
5
11
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 18:50 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Vets 1 Fair Oak Vets 1 Won
9
3
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Vets David Lloyd S'ton Vets Won
11
3
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Portsmouth Squash Lost
7
19
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Alton Academy Vets Trojans Vets 2 Won
12
3
Wednesday 19-Feb-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP DL Ringwood Rebels Avenue All Stars Won
17
6
H*
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters Fair Oak Racketeers Won
18
6
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Winchester 3 Lost
4
19
H*
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 Petersfield 4 Lost
0
20
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Nuffield Health 3 Won
20
2
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Petersfield 2 Lost
6
17
Thursday 20-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Winchester 1 Lost
3
17
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Lost
0
12
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
17
3
Friday 21-Feb-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP LoS Racketeers Nuffield Knights Won
18
6
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Abshot Vets Lost
5
10
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Winchester Vets 2 Won
12
0
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield Vets 2 Avenue Vets 2 Lost
5
9
Friday 21-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Five Rivers Vets 1 Nuffield Health Vets 1 Won
9
5
Sunday 23-Feb-2020 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 Trojans 1 Won
15
6
Monday 24-Feb-2020 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 2 Trojans Vets 1 Lost
4
12
Monday 24-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Totton 3 Won
17
4
Monday 24-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Trojans 5 Lost
9
16
Monday 24-Feb-2020 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 1 Petersfield Vets 1 Won
12
1
Monday 24-Feb-2020 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Chichester Vets 2 Trojans Vets 4 Lost
0
12
H*
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Won
18
3
A*
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Wykeham Exiles 1 Won
17
6
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:15 DIVISION 3 S'ton University 2 Wykeham Exiles 4 Won
17
4
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University Ladies 2 Avenue Ladies Won
12
2
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 Alton Academy 2 Lost
6
18
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 IOW 3 Won
20
4
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Winchester 2 Won
15
8
Tuesday 25-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Fair Oak 3 Won
15
7
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Avenue Vets 3 Winchester Vets 3 Lost
5
11
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Trojans 3 Lost
12
14
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Portsmouth Squash Vets Five Rivers Vets 2 Won
12
4
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Lee-on-Solent 3 Won
19
-3
M*
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Fair Oak Vets 2 Lost
1
12
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Lee-on-Solent Ladies Won
12
0
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 Nuffield Health 4 Won
20
0
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Avenue 2 Lost
6
20
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Petersfield Ladies Nuffield Health Ladies Lost
3
11
M
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Fleming Park Ladies Winchester Ladies 2 Lost
0
12
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Chichester 1 Won
16
9
Wednesday 26-Feb-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP DL Ringwood Rebels LoS Racketeers Won
18
6
U
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Nuffield Health 2 Lost
11
17
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:40 DIVISION 2 Portsmouth Squash Seacourt Won
20
1
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Five Rivers 3 Lost
9
14
U
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 Fair Oak 4 Lost
5
18
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Seacourt Vets Alverstoke Vets Won
11
5
Thursday 27-Feb-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Five Rivers 2 Won
19
5
Friday 28-Feb-2020 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 Romsey LC Lost
6
17
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:15 LADIES PREMIER S'ton University Ladies 1 Petersfield Ladies Won
12
0
T
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Five Rivers Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Lost
1
12
Friday 28-Feb-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Totton 2 Won
20
3
Sunday 01-Mar-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Winchester 4 Lost
10
16
Monday 02-Mar-2020 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 1 Petersfield Vets 1 Lost
3
10
Monday 02-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Trojans 1 Winchester 1 Lost
3
17
Monday 02-Mar-2020 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Chichester Vets 1 Abshot Vets Lost
4
12
Monday 02-Mar-2020 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Chichester Vets 2 Seacourt Vets Lost
1
12
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks Fair Oak Pharaohs Won
16
8
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Fair Oak 3 Avenue 3 Lost
7
17
H*
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 Five Rivers 1 Lost
6
16
A*
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 S'ton University 4 Won
20
0
U
Tuesday 03-Mar-2020 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 3 SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2 Won
9
4
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Ladies Winchester Ladies 2 Lost
0
12
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Nobles Avenue All Stars Won
17
7
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak 2 Chichester 2 Won
19
5
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Five Rivers Vets 2 Lost
1
12
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 IOW 2 Won
18
4
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 David Lloyd S'ton SportsDirect Fitness 2 Won
16
6
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 Petersfield 4 Won
20
0
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Alton Academy 1 Lost
3
19
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Fleming Park Ladies S'ton University Ladies 2 Lost
3
9
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Petersfield 2 Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Totton 3 Won
20
4
Wednesday 04-Mar-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues Nuffield Nutters Won
21
3
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 1 Petersfield Vets 2 Won
12
0
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak Vets 1 Trojans Vets 2 Won
12
1
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Avenue 1 Lost
6
20
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Won
11
5
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 1 Nuffield Health Ladies Lost
3
11
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 3 Trojans 6 Nuffield Health 2 Won
19
2
M*
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Trojans 5 Lost
1
20
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Lee-on-Solent 2 Won
20
3
Thursday 05-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Chichester 3 Trojans 4 Lost
9
16
Friday 06-Mar-2020 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 Avenue 4 Lost
10
16
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION 4 S'ton University 3 Lee-on-Solent 4 Lost
6
17
A*
Friday 06-Mar-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Chichester Vets 1 Won
9
4
Sunday 08-Mar-2020 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Pharaohs Nuffield Knicks Lost
8
16
Sunday 08-Mar-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Nuffield Health 1 Won
18
5
Monday 09-Mar-2020 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Avenue Vets 3 Won
10
5
Monday 09-Mar-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Petersfield 1 Trojans 3 Lost
6
18
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Knights Abshot Amateurs Lost
7
17
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 West Hants Lost
3
20
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:15 DIVISION 5 S'ton University 4 Trojans 7 Lost
-10
20
D*
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Abshot 2 Totton 1 Lost
7
15
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Southampton Drifters DL Ringwood Rogues Won
13
11
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 18:50 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Totton Vets 2 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Won
9
3
Tuesday 10-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 S'ton University 2 Won
16
9
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Chichester Vets 1 Lost
4
10
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 4 Five Rivers 2 Lost
7
18
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:30 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester Ladies 2 Lee-on-Solent Ladies Won
11
3
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Abshot Vets Nuffield Health Vets 3 Won
10
4
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 SportsDirect Fitness 2 Petersfield 4 Won
20
0
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Winchester 6 Lost
8
18
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Petersfield Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1 Lost
0
12
H*
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 18:50 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Totton Vets 1 Petersfield Vets 2 Lost
2
12
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Fleming Park Ladies Avenue Ladies Won
12
1
M
Wednesday 11-Mar-2020 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Vets Five Rivers Vets 3 Lost
3
11
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue 1 Trojans 2 Lost
8
16
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak Vets 1 Avenue Vets 1 Won
10
4
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 Chichester 3 Lost
8
16
H*
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:15 LADIES PREMIER S'ton University Ladies 1 Bournemouth Ladies Lost
1
12
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Portsmouth Squash Won
15
6
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Trojans 1 Won
19
5
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Lost
4
19
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Chichester Ladies Trojans Ladies Won
11
5
M
Thursday 12-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 IOW 2 Trojans 4 Lost
8
14
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 2 Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Lost
5
10
Friday 13-Mar-2020 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 Totton 3 Won
17
4
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Fair Oak 1 Lee-on-Solent 1 Won
17
-5
M*
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:20 VETERANS PREMIER Trojans Vets 1 Nuffield Health Vets 1 Won
9
6
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Trojans Vets 4 Fair Oak Vets 2 Lost
6
9
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 Romsey LC Won
20
5
Friday 13-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Alton Academy 1 Won
17
5
Sunday 15-Mar-2020 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Funsters LoS Bandits Won
13
11
Sunday 15-Mar-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 IOW 2 Won
17
5
Sunday 15-Mar-2020 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 IOW 1 Won
20
0
Monday 16-Mar-2020 18:40 DIVISION 4 Nuffield Health 3 S'ton University 3
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 Nuffield Health 4
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 Winchester 5 Avenue 2
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Abshot 1 Won
17
6
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 S'ton University 1 Won
19
4
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Petersfield Vets 1 Wykeham Exiles Vets 1
Monday 16-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Totton 2 Trojans 6
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 2 Trojans 1
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University Ladies 2 SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 2
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:30 VETERANS PREMIER Winchester Vets 2 Nuffield Health Vets 2
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Bournemouth Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Southampton Drifters Nuffield Knicks
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Trojans 4 Wykeham Exiles 3
Tuesday 17-Mar-2020 18:50 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Totton Vets 2 Seacourt Vets
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Avenue 4 S'ton University 3
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Nobles DL Ringwood Rebels
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Racketeers DL Ringwood Rogues
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Nuffield Health Vets 3
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Portsmouth Squash Vets Avenue Vets 3
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Abshot Vets Five Rivers Vets 2
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Chichester Vets 2
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 Winchester 7
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Wykeham Exiles 4 Fair Oak 3
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION West Hants Wykeham Exiles 1
Wednesday 18-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC Petersfield 3
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Trojans 6
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 18:40 LADIES PREMIER Nuffield Health Ladies Trojans Ladies
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:15 CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University 1 Petersfield 1
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 Alton Academy 2
Thursday 19-Mar-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Avenue 1
Friday 20-Mar-2020 18:40 DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health 1 Winchester 4
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:15 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP S'ton University Ladies 2 Winchester Ladies 2
Friday 20-Mar-2020 18:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Five Rivers 1
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:20 VETERANS PREMIER Trojans Vets 1 Winchester Vets 1
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans Vets 2 Totton Vets 1
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Trojans Vets 3 Winchester Vets 3
Friday 20-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Avenue Vets 1
Sunday 22-Mar-2020 18:30 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue All Stars LoS Racketeers
Sunday 22-Mar-2020 18:15 DIVISION 1 Five Rivers 2 Wykeham Exiles 2
Monday 23-Mar-2020 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Trojans Vets 3
Monday 23-Mar-2020 19:20 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Lee-on-Solent Ladies Winchester Ladies 3
Monday 23-Mar-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Winchester 2 Chichester 2
Monday 23-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Petersfield Vets 1 Winchester Vets 2
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Avenue 3 Totton 2
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Fair Oak 4 Trojans 7
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Bournemouth Ladies Chichester Ladies
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 3 Bournemouth
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 18:50 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Totton Vets 2 Chichester Vets 2
Tuesday 24-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Alton Academy 2 SportsDirect Fitness 2
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Winchester Vets 3
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Portsmouth Squash Vets Abshot Vets
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Winchester 6 Alverstoke
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Trojans Ladies Petersfield Ladies
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Trojans 5
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Totton 1 IOW 3
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Alverstoke Vets Fair Oak Vets 2
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Seacourt Vets Five Rivers Vets 3
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION IOW 1 Fair Oak 1
Wednesday 25-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Romsey LC SportsDirect Fitness 1
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:30 LADIES PREMIER Winchester Ladies 1 SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:30 CHAMPIONSHIP Bournemouth Abshot 1
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Wykeham Exiles 1 Chichester 1
Thursday 26-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 5 Petersfield 4 David Lloyd S'ton
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 2 Alton Academy Vets
Friday 27-Mar-2020 18:40 DIVISION 3 Nuffield Health 2 Fair Oak 3
Friday 27-Mar-2020 18:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Fair Oak 1
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Wykeham Exiles Vets 1 Nuffield Health Vets 1
Friday 27-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Five Rivers Vets 1 Winchester Vets 1
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Pharaohs Nuffield Nutters
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 3 Chichester 3
Sunday 29-Mar-2020 18:15 PREMIER DIVISION Five Rivers 1 West Hants
Monday 30-Mar-2020 18:40 VETERANS PREMIER Nuffield Health Vets 1 Winchester Vets 1
Monday 30-Mar-2020 19:20 DIVISION 4 Lee-on-Solent 4 Nuffield Health 3
Monday 30-Mar-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Bournemouth
Monday 30-Mar-2020 19:00 VETERANS PREMIER Petersfield Vets 1 Trojans Vets 1
Monday 30-Mar-2020 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Chichester Vets 2 Five Rivers Vets 3
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Knicks Fair Oak Funsters
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lee-on-Solent 1 IOW 1
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:30 DIVISION 5 Winchester 7 SportsDirect Fitness 2
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:00 CHAMPIONSHIP Abshot 1 Avenue 1
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Bournemouth Ladies Winchester Ladies 1
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Southampton Drifters Fair Oak Racketeers
Tuesday 31-Mar-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Avenue 3
Wednesday 01-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Nuffield Health 1
Wednesday 01-Apr-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 2 David Lloyd S'ton Vets Trojans Vets 4
Wednesday 01-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION 5 Trojans 7 David Lloyd S'ton
Wednesday 01-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION 2 IOW 3 Winchester 5
Wednesday 01-Apr-2020 19:20 RACKETBALL PREMIER DL Ringwood Rogues LoS Bandits
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Vets 1 Totton Vets 1
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 18:40 LADIES PREMIER Nuffield Health Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1
Thursday 02-Apr-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Chichester 2 Petersfield 1
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Avenue 2 Trojans 5
Friday 03-Apr-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP LoS Racketeers Nuffield Nobles
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Wykeham Exiles Vets 2 Fair Oak Vets 1
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Five Rivers Vets 2 Trojans Vets 3
Friday 03-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION 3 Alverstoke Wykeham Exiles 4
Sunday 05-Apr-2020 18:00 DIVISION 1 Wykeham Exiles 2 Winchester 4
Sunday 05-Apr-2020 18:15 DIVISION 4 Five Rivers 3 Petersfield 3
Monday 06-Apr-2020 18:40 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Nuffield Health Vets 3 Five Rivers Vets 2
Monday 06-Apr-2020 19:20 CHAMPIONSHIP Trojans 2 Abshot 1
Monday 06-Apr-2020 18:45 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Chichester Vets 1 Avenue Vets 3
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Nuffield Knights Avenue All Stars
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 18:00 RACKETBALL PREMIER Fair Oak Funsters DL Southampton Drifters
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 19:00 LADIES PREMIER Bournemouth Ladies Nuffield Health Ladies
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 18:50 VETERANS DIVISION 2 Totton Vets 2 Alverstoke Vets
Tuesday 07-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION 3 Alton Academy 1 Winchester 6
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:20 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent Vets Trojans Vets 3
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:30 DIVISION 1 Winchester 3 Wykeham Exiles 3
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:00 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Abshot Vets Winchester Vets 3
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Trojans Ladies Winchester Ladies 1
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Petersfield 2 Totton 1
Wednesday 08-Apr-2020 19:00 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Alton Academy Vets Petersfield Vets 2
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:00 LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP Avenue Ladies Lee-on-Solent Ladies
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 18:40 RACKETBALL PREMIER Nuffield Nutters Fair Oak Funsters
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:20 VETERANS CHAMPIONSHIP Fair Oak Vets 1 Avenue Vets 2
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION 1 Lee-on-Solent 3 IOW 2
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Winchester 1 Wykeham Exiles 1
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 SportsDirect Fitness 1 Avenue 4
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:20 DIVISION 2 Trojans 5 Abshot 2
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION 4 Petersfield 3 Totton 3
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:00 DIVISION 2 Seacourt Avenue 2
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Chichester 1 Fair Oak 1
Thursday 09-Apr-2020 19:20 LADIES PREMIER Chichester Ladies SportsDirect Fitness Ladies 1
Thursday 16-Apr-2020 19:30 VETERANS DIVISION 1 Winchester Vets 3 Portsmouth Squash Vets
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]